Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, THE CHIMES, 30, LIME GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
-1.5%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,950
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1DB
← Back to All Properties