37, PARK STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+125.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+49.7%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,400
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1