Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
-17.3%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BQ
← Back to All Properties