29, VAUXHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 1LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£37,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£83,500+83.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,600+23.2%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+174.1%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+61.7%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,350
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1