Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£10,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+14.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,800
+19.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties