Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, ALDER AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 0LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+37.7%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+90.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0LS
← Back to All Properties