Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUDBROOKE DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.8%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+640.5%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,800
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2EF
← Back to All Properties