13, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£88,500+52.6%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1