Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BARON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+142.2%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1NP
← Back to All Properties