Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE HILL, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+54.3%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+253.8%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,200
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8JS
← Back to All Properties