Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+8.5%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-3.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties