Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHBY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+54.5%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+43.3%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+27.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QL
← Back to All Properties