7, EASTERGATE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 4NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+56.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 21 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1