Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+43.7%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+24.2%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,995
+34.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+44.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties