21, STRIDE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.9%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+216.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+28.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1