Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LA
← Back to All Properties