Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,735
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£4,735 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,735
+5.9%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,735 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+3.0%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+5.4%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,300
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EY
← Back to All Properties