Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, STATION ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+72.0%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7EG
← Back to All Properties