Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KINGSDOWN HOLIDAY PARK, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£50,500
+274.1%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8EU
← Back to All Properties