Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+74.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.6%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QT
← Back to All Properties