Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties