53, MEADOW LANE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+22.5%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+292.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£264,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,550-28.7%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
-£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1