Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.6%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+365.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 24 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5BP
← Back to All Properties