Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SANDIWAY AVENUE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+20.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
-8.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8LE
← Back to All Properties