Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTBROOK GARDENS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+53.6%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,950
+43.7%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2JD
← Back to All Properties