Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 305, CITY VIEW, HIGHCLERE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4ZU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£24,145 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-27.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,145
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4ZU
← Back to All Properties