17, ODELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£122,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+109.4%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Detached
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,250+29.4%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,750+0.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 20 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1