Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+3.2%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-19.5%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties