Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LONGFIELD TERRACE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+574.6%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+574.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 6NH
← Back to All Properties