18, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA28 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+154.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+29.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950-3.6%
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1