154, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+44.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000+100.8%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+61.9%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1