Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINDSMOOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+118.9%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5DA
← Back to All Properties