Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ST ANDREWS COURT, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+14.2%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+98.8%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties