Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHLANDS ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+25.4%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,000
+284.7%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£242,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1PL
← Back to All Properties