23, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+122.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+31.5%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1