Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, REGATTA COURT, 76, UNDERCLIFF GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+90.4%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+47.7%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1ED
← Back to All Properties