69, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+234.9%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,500+28.4%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,750+76.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1