20, THE LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+21.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+164.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1