Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DAHLIA CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,995
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4FB
← Back to All Properties