2, WILLOW WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,000+49.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500+27.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1