Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£78,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+90.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£78,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,350
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XH
← Back to All Properties