Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HAWBUSH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
+171.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1AE
← Back to All Properties