Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREENBANK CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
-0.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£711,000
+153.9%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£431,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7FR
← Back to All Properties