Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BURBIDGE ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+93.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,950
+36.7%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0ED
← Back to All Properties