Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ISLAND COURT, 18, RIVERSDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£690,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+232.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£370,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4EZ
← Back to All Properties