Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-14.6%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+16.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,450
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties