Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MEADWAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+90.6%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+32.8%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+84.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1BN
← Back to All Properties