21, BRIDGE END, HIGH STREET, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+92.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+19.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1