Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PURDY COURT, NEW STATION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-5.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,450
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3RT
← Back to All Properties