Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DESBOROUGH CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£126,405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+70.8%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£126,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,595
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4UB
← Back to All Properties